Predicciones de futbol Wiki
Advertisement

Sudamérica

Argentina🇦🇷

Brasil🇧🇷

Colombia🇨🇴

Chile🇨🇱

Uruguay🇺🇾

Norteamerica

Mexico🇲🇽

Costa rica🇨🇷

Panama🇵🇦🇮

Jamaica 🇯🇲

Africa

Senegal 🇸🇳

Togo🇹🇬

Egipto🇪🇬

Algeria🇩🇿

Sudafrica🇿🇦

Djibuty🇩🇯

marruecos🇲🇦

 Europa

Alemania🇩🇪

Noruega🇧🇻

Bielorrusia 🇧🇾

Bosnia🇧🇦

Portugal🇵🇹

españa🇪🇸

Rusia🇷🇺

Islandia🇦🇽

Serbia🇷🇸

eslovenia🇹🇼

Croacia🇭🇷












EQUIPOS CLASIFICADOS []

UEFA :

  1. ALBANIA 
  2. RUSIA
  3. PORTUGAL
  4. ISLANDIA
  5. POLONIA
  6. FINLANDIA
  7. ITALIA
  8. UCRANIA
  9. NORUEGA 
  10. ESPAÑA
  11. Eslovenis
  12. SERBIA

CONMEBOL 

  1. ARGENTINA
  2. COLOMBIA
  3. BRASIL
  4. CHILE
  5. URUGUAY
  6. VENEZUELA

CONCACAF : 

  1. MÉXICO 
  2. JAMAICA
  3. CANADA
  4. DOMINICA
  5. CUBA
  6. HAITI
  7. PUERTO RICO

CAF : 

  1. MADAGASCAR
  2. GHANA
  3. MALI
  4. SENEGAL
  5. SUDAFRICA
  6. EGIPTO
  7. TOGO
  8. ALGERIA
  9. ALGERIA
  10. MARRUECOS

AFC : 

  1. INDONESIA
  2. IRAQ
  3. COREA DEL NORTE
  4. BUTAN
  5. CHINA 
  6. KASAKISTAN

OCEANÍA : 

  1. AUSTRALIA
  2. TAHITI 
  3. NUEVA ZELANDA

GRUPO A []

Colombia

Senegal

Canada

Finlandiq












POSICIONES []

  1. Colombia, 9(CLAS ) 
  2. Finlandia 6 (CLAS)
  3. CANADA 1 (PERD)
  4. SENEGAL 1 ( perd)
  5. , 6 PTOS (CLAS ) 

GRUPO B []

ALBANIA 

VENEZUELA 

MADAGASCAR 

TAHITI 

FECHA 1 

ALBANIA 1-1 VENEZUELA :ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE POZNAN 

CAPPO 0-1 

AKON 1-1 

MADAGASCAR 0 -0 TAHITI :ESTADIO OLIMPICO DE BRESLAVIA 

FECHA 2 

TAHITI 0-2 ALBANIA :ESTADIO NACIONAL VARSOVIA 

                 MECHARD 0-1 

                 KONOVIS 0-2 

VENEZUELA 1-0 MADAGASCAR :ESTADIO ARENA GDANSK 

RODRIGUEZ 1-0 

FECHA 3 

THAITI 1-0 VENEZUELA 

REKEYA 1-0 

ALBANIA 3-0 MADAGASCAR 

MECHARD 1-0,2-0,3-0 

  1. ALBANIA , 7 PTS (CLAS) 
  2. VENEZUELA, 4 PTS (CLAS) 
  3. THAITI, 4 PTS (ELI) 
  4. MADAGASCAR, 1 PTS (ELI) 

GRUPO C[]

ESPAÑA

ECUADOR

MÉXICO

COSTA DE MARFIL

FECHA 1

ESPAÑA 2-0 ECUADOR

RASCONI 1-0

RELINCHO 2-0

MÉXICO 3-0 COSTA DE MARFIL

NIERUGO 1-0,2-0

MENEGA 3-0

FECHA 2

ESPAÑA 2-3 MÉXICO

MENEGA 0-1,0-2

SERRANA 1-2

BECERRA 2-2

VASCO 2-3

ECUADOR 1-0 COSTA DE MARFIL

NIEGRO 1-0

FECHA 3

ESPAÑA 2-2 COSTA DE MARFIL

BECERRA 1-0,2-0

EBOURE 2-1

NETAKO 2-2

MÉXICO 2-1 ECUADOR

REVELA 1-0

PARENI 1-1

SANGO 2-1

  1. MÉXICO, 9 PTS (CLAS)
  2. ESPAÑA. 4 PTS (CLAS)
  3. ECUADOR, 3 PTS (ELI)
  4. COSTA DE MARFIL, 1 PTS (ELI)

GRUPO D[]

JAPÓN

PENSILVANIA

CHILE

ESTADOS UNIDOS

FECHA 1

JAPÓN 3-1 PENSILVANIA

ORCHOK 0-1

SHE UTSA 1-1,2-1

SHONDA 3-1

CHILE 0-0 ESTADOS UNIDOS

FECHA 2

JAPÓN 2-1 CHILE

NORIGAMA 1-0

ERUKA 2-0

BILARRO 2-1

PENSILVANIA 1-2 ESTADOS UNIDOS

METSY 0-1,0-2

NEUKION 1-2

FECHA 3

JAPÓN 2-2 ESTADOS UNIDOS

MINUCH 0-1

NOGUTSAKA 1-1

SHE UTSA 2-1

METSY 2-2

PENSILVANIA 0-1 CHILE

CARRUIGUEÑOS 0-1

  1. JAPÓN, 7 PTS (CLAS)
  2. ESTADOS UNIDOS, 5 PTS (CLAS)
  3. CHILE, 4 PTS (ELI)
  4. PENSILVANIA, 0 PTS (ELI)

GRUPO E[]

MARRUECOS

IRAQ

INGLATERRA

ARGENTINA

FECHA 1

MARRUECOS 2-0 IRAQ

AL SHAALI 1-0,2-0

INGLATERRA 1-2 ARGENTINA

VENTOLA 0-1

GUSTOCCI 0-2

REDNAY 1-2

FECHA 2

MARRUECOS 2-8 INGLATERRA

HUSSEF 0-1

JUTTNAUF 0-2

REVERRY 0-3,0-4,0-5

MENNEY 0-6

AL JHODAAN 1-6,2-6

ROKKEY 2-7

VONELEEY 2-8

IRAQ 0-1 ARGENTINA

KOKO 0-1

FECHA 3

MARRUECOS 0-2 ARGENTINA

SORRENTO 0-1,0-2

IRAQ 0-1 INGLATERRA

VOORDEN 0-1

  1. ARGENTINA, 9 PTS (CLAS)
  2. INGLATERRA, 6 PTS (CLAS)
  3. MARRUECOS, 3 PTS (ELI)
  4. IRAQ, 0 PTS (ELI)

GRUPO F[]

REP. DOMINICANA

GHANA

COREA DEL SUR

ISLANDIA

FECHA 1

REP. DOMINICANA 0- 5 GHANA

BOTUNA 0-1,0-2,0-3,0-4,0-5

COREA DEL SUR 2-1 ISLANDIA

LEVERKUSEN 0-1

CHAN CHU 1-1

CANHO 2-1

FECHA 2

REP. DOMINICANA 0-1 COREA DEL SUR

VERU 0-1

GHANA 2- 3 ISLANDIA

HOTTCHAFFEN 0-1,0-2,0-3

BHARI 1-3

JATUMBA 2-3

FECHA 3

REP. DOMINICANA 1-2 ISLANDIA

LUIS 1-0

NERTUGEN 1-1

BOTOROLA 1-2

GHANA 1-1 COREA DEL SUR

BOTUNA 1-0

CHAN CHU 1-1

  1. COREA DEL SUR, 7 PTS (CLAS)
  2. ISLANDIA, 6 PTS (CLAS)
  3. GHANA, 4 PTS (ELI)
  4. REP. DOMINICANA, 0 PTS (ELI)

GRUPO G[]

COLOMBIA

DOMINICA

NUEVA ZELANDA

PORTUGAL

FECHA 1

COLOMBIA 2-0 DOMINICA

BARERRAS 0-1,0-2

NUEVA ZELANDA 1-2 PORTUGAL

RESUS 0-1

CANNUN 1-1

VORA 1-2

FECHA 2

COLOMBIA 1-4 PORTUGAL

REINO 0-1,0-2

VOSEAU 0-3

CORONA 0-4

CARROSO 1-4

DOMINICA 0- 0 NUEVA ZELANDA

FECHA 3

COLOMBIA 0-0 NUEVA ZELANDA

DOMINICA 0-1 PORTUGAL

BARREIRAS 0-1

  1. PORTUGAL, 9 PTS (CLAS)
  2. COLOMBIA, 4 PTS (CLAS)
  3. NUEVA ZELANDA, 2 PTS (ELI)
  4. DOMINICA, 1 PTS (ELI)

GRUPO H[]

TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO

NIGERIA

CHINA

FRANCIA

FECHA 1

Advertisement