Predicciones de futbol Wiki
Advertisement

LA VERSION MEJORADA DE LA LIBERTADORES 2019 

LIBERTADORES.png













GRUPO A :[]

JUEGO 1 :  Boca Juniors  2:2  Atlético Nacional 

'JUEGO 2 :  Cerro Porteño 2:0 '  Bolívar  

JUEGO 3 :  Atlético Nacional 4:0  Bolívar 

JUEGO 4 :  Cerro Porteño 1:3  Boca Juniors  

JUEGO 5 : '  Bolívar 1:2 ​​​'  Boca Juniors  

'JUEGO 6 :   Atlético Nacional 3:1 '  Cerro Porteño 

'JUEGO 7 : ' Boca Juniors 5:0  Bolívar  

'JUEGO 8 : '  Cerro Porteño '1:1 '  Atlético Nacional 

'JUEGO 9 :  Bolívar 3:0 ' Atlético Nacional 

JUEGO 10 :   Boca Juniors 3:0   Cerro Porteño 

JUEGO 11 : '  Atlético Nacional '2:1   Boca Juniors 

'JUEGO 12 :  '  Bolívar  0:0   Cerro Porteño  

POSICIONES FINALES : 


Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 1 1 16 6 10
  Atlético Nacional 11 6 3 2 1 12 8 4
 Cerro Porteño   5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
Bolívar 4 6 1 1 4 4 13 -9





GRUPO B :[]

JUEGO 1 :  Corinthians 3:0  Zamora 

JUEGO 2 :  Libertad 2:0 ​​​​ Melgar 

'JUEGO 3 :  Zamora 3:1 '  Libertad 

JUEGO 4 : '  Melgar 1:0 '  Corinthians 

JUEGO 5 : ' '  Corinthians '4:1 '  Libertad 

'JUEGO 6 : '  Zamora 2:0 ​​​​ Melgar 

JUEGO 7 : ' ​​​​ Melgar 3:4 '  Zamora 

'JUEGO 8 : '  Libertad 0:2   Corinthians 

JUEGO 9 : '  Libertad 2:2 '  Zamora 

JUEGO 10 : ' '  Corinthians '5:0 ' ​​​​ Melgar 

JUEGO 11 :  Zamora 0:1   Corinthians

'JUEGO 12 : ' ' ​​​​ Melgar 2:3 '  Libertad 

POSICIONES FINALES :


Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Corinthians 15 6 5 0 1 15 2 13
 

Zamora

10 6 3 1 2 11 10 2
 

Libertad

7 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5
 ​​​​Melgar 3 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10


GRUPO C :[]

JUEGO 1 :  Palmeiras 3:2  Santos 

JUEGO 2 :  The Strongest 4:1  Defensor Sporting 

JUEGO 3 : '  Santos 4:0 '  The Strongest 

JUEGO 4 : '  Defensor Sporting 2:3 '  Palmeiras 

'JUEGO 5 : '  Palmeiras '5:0 '  The Strongest 

JUEGO 6 : '  Defensor Sporting 2:2 '  Santos 

JUEGO 7 : '  The Strongest 0:0 '  Palmeiras 

'JUEGO 8 :  Santos 3:0 '  Defensor Sporting 

JUEGO 9 :   Palmeiras 3:0   Defensor Sporting 

JUEGO 10: '  The Strongest  2:2 '  Santos 

JUEGO 11 : '  Santos 1:2 '  Palmeiras

'JUEGO 12 : '  Defensor Sporting 3:0   The Strongest  

POSICIONES FINALES :

Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Palmeiras 16 6 5 1 0 16 5 11
 

Santos 

8 6 2 2 2 14 9 5
 

The Strongest  

5 6 1 2 3 6 15 -9
 

Defensor Sporting

4 6 1 1 4 8 15 -7



GRUPO D :[]

JUEGO 1 :  Independiente 3:0  Millonarios

JUEGO 2 :  Universidad de Chile 2:1  Delfín

'JUEGO 3 :  Millonarios 3:0 '  Universidad de Chile

JUEGO 4 : '  Delfín 2:4 '  Independiente 

JUEGO 5 : '  Independiente 2:0 '  Universidad de Chile

'JUEGO 6 : '  Millonarios '3:1 '  Delfín

'JUEGO 7 : '  Delfín 0:0 ' '  Millonarios

JUEGO 8 : '  Universidad de Chile 1:1 '  Independiente

'JUEGO 9 : '  Universidad de Chile 1:1     Millonarios

'JUEGO 10 :   Independiente 4:0 '  Delfín

JUEGO 11 :  Delfín 0:1   Universidad de Chile 

'JUEGO 12 : '  Millonarios 1:3  Independiente 

POSICIONES FINALES :




Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Independiente 16 6 5 1 0 11 5 6
Millonarios 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0
U

niversidad de Chile

8 6 2 2 2 5 8 -3
 

Delfín

1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10


GRUPO E :[]

JUEGO 1 :  River Plate 3:0  Flamengo 

JUEGO 2 :  Junior 3:0  Alianza Lima 

JUEGO 3 Alianza Lima  1:4 '  River Plate 

JUEGO 4 : '  Flamengo 4:2 '  Junior

JUEGO 5 :  River Plate 2:0 '  Junior

JUEGO 6 : '  Alianza Lima 0:3 '  Flamengo 

JUEGO 7 : '  Junior 2:4 '  River Plate 

JUEGO 8 : '  Flamengo 6:0 '  Alianza Lima 

JUEGO 9 :: '    Junior 1:3  Flamengo 

JUEGO 10 : '  River Plate 5:0 ' Alianza Lima 

JUEGO 11 : '  Flamengo 0:2 '  River Plate 

JUEGO 12 :: '  Alianza Lima 2:4  Junior 

POSICIONES FINALES :

Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
River Plate 18 6 6 0 0 20 3 17
Flamengo 12 6 4 0 2 16 8 8
Junior  6 6 2 0 4 12 12 0
Alianza Lima 0 6 0 0 6 3 25 -22


GRUPO F :[]

JUEGO 1 :  San Lorenzo 3:0  Deportivo Táchira

JUEGO 2 :  Colo-Colo 2:0  Independiente del Valle 

'JUEGO 3 : '  Deportivo Táchira 2:0   Colo-Colo 

JUEGO 4 : ' Independiente del Valle  1:1 '  San Lorenzo

JUEGO 5 :   San Lorenzo 4:1   Colo-Colo 

'JUEGO 6 :   Deportivo Táchira 2:0 '  Independiente del Valle 

'JUEGO 7 : '  Colo-Colo  0':2 '  San Lorenzo 

'JUEGO 8 : '  Independiente del Valle  2:1   Deportivo Táchira

JUEGO 9 :  '  Colo-Colo 2:2 ' Deportivo Táchira

JUEGO 10 :   San Lorenzo 3:0   Independiente del Valle 

'JUEGO 11 : '  Independiente del Valle  0:0  Colo-Colo

'JUEGO 12 : '  Deportivo Táchira 0:4   San Lorenzo

POSICIONES FINALES :

Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
San Lorenzo 16 6 5 1 0 17 2 15
 

  Deportivo Táchira 

7 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4
 

Colo-Colo

5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
  Independiente del Valle  5 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6


GRUPO G:[]

JUEGO 1 :  Atlético Mineiro 2:1  Santa Fe 

JUEGO 2 :  Guaraní 1:4  Grêmio 

'JUEGO 3 :  Grêmio 3:4 '  Atlético Mineiro 

'JUEGO 4 :  Santa Fe 2:0 '  Guaraní 

'JUEGO 5 : '  Atlético Mineiro 4:1  Guaraní 

JUEGO 6 : '  Santa Fe 2:2 '  Grêmio 

JUEGO 7 : '  Guaraní 0:0 '  Atlético Mineiro 

JUEGO 8 : '  Grêmio 2:2 '  Santa Fe

'JUEGO 9 : '  Atlético Mineiro  0:2 ' '  Grêmio 

JUEGO 10 : '  Guaraní 0:0 '  Santa Fe 

JUEGO 11 : '  Santa Fe  2:1 '  Atlético Mineiro

'JUEGO 12 : '  Grêmio 4:2  Guaraní 

POSICIONES FINALES :

Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
 

Grêmio 

11 6 3 2 1 17 11 6
 

Atlético Mineiro 

10 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
 

Santa Fe

9 6 2 3 1 9 7 2
 

Guaraní 

3 6 0 3 3 4 14 -10


GRUPO H :[]

JUEGO 1 :  Nacional 2:2  Deportivo Lara

JUEGO 2 :  Peñarol 0:3  Racing Club  

JUEGO 3 : '  Deportivo Lara 2:1 '  Peñarol

JUEGO 4 : '  Racing Club  3:0 '  Nacional

JUEGO 5 : '  Racing Club 5:0 '  Deportivo Lara 

JUEGO 6 : '  Peñarol 2:0 '  Nacional 

JUEGO 7 : '  Deportivo Lara  0:0 '  Racing Club  

JUEGO 8 : '  Nacional 0:2 '  Peñarol 

JUEGO 9 : '  Nacional 1:0 '  Racing Club

'JUEGO 10 : ' '  Peñarol 4:1 '  Deportivo Lara   

JUEGO 11 : '  Racing Club 2:0 '  Peñarol

'JUEGO 12 : '  Deportivo Lara   0:2 ' '  Nacional 

POSICIONES FINALES :

Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Racing Club 13 6 4 1 1 13 1 12
 

' 'Peñarol

9 6 3 2 1 8 8 0
 

Nacional 

7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4
 

 Deportivo Lara

5 6 1 2 3 5 14








OCTAVOS DE FINAL:[]

IDA :[]

  1. ' '  Peñarol 0:0  Corinthians
  2.  Flamengo 0:1  Boca Juniors
  3.   Atlético Mineiro 1:1  San Lorenzo
  4. ' '  Deportivo Táchira '3:1 '  Grêmio 
  5.  Millonarios 0:1  Racing Club
  6.  Atlético Nacional 3:1  Palmeiras
  7.  Santos 0:0  Independiente
  8.  Zamora 2:1  River Plate 

VUELTA : []

  1.   Corinthians 3:2 ' '  Peñarol GLOBAL : 3:2
  2.   Boca Juniors 3:2  Flamengo GLOBAL : 4:2 
  3.   San Lorenzo 2:0  Atlético Mineiro GLOBAL : 3:1
  4. '  Grêmio '3:0 ' ' Deportivo Táchira GLOBAL : 4:3 
  5.  Racing Club 2:0  Millonarios  GLOBAL : 3:0 
  6.  Palmeiras 0:0  Atlético Nacional  GLOBAL : 1:3 
  7.   Independiente 4:1  Santos GLOBAL : 4:1 
  8.   River Plate  4:2  Zamora  GLOBAL : 5:4 

 CUARTOS DE FINAL :[]

IDA :[]

  1.  '  Corinthians 1:0 '  Boca Juniors
  2.  San Lorenzo  2:0  Grêmio
  3.   Atlético Nacional 0:1  Racing Club 
  4.   Independiente 0:1   River Plate 

VUELTA :[]

  1.   Boca Juniors 2:0  Corinthians GLOBAL : 2:1
  2.  Grêmio 3:0  San Lorenzo  GLOBAL :3:2
  3.   Racing Club '3:2 '  Atlético Nacional  GLOBAL : 4:2
  4.   River Plate '2:1 '  Independiente GLOBAL : 3:1 

SEMIFINALES :[]

IDA :[]

  1.  'Grêmio 2:2 '  Boca Juniors
  2.   Racing Club 0:1   River Plate 

VUELTA :[]

  1.   Boca Juniors 3:1  Grêmio GLOBAL : 5:3
  2.   River Plate '4:0 '  Racing Club GLOBAL : 5:0 

FINAL :[]

​​​​​​​' ' Boca Juniors  0:3  River Plate  
RIVER CAMPEON
​​​​​​​
Advertisement